WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 17

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
17
13-11 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
17
13-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
17
13-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
17
13-11 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
17
12-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
17
12-11 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 3
17
12-11 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
17
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
17
11-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
4 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Racing Genk15131139142586.7%6.7%6.7%2.600.9340
2Royal Antwerp15110428151373.3%0.0%26.7%1.871.0033
3Club Brugge15102332161666.7%13.3%20.0%2.131.0732
4Saint Gilloise15102331191266.7%13.3%20.0%2.071.2732
5Standard Liege159152518760.0%6.7%33.3%1.671.2028
6KAA Gent157352618846.7%20.0%33.3%1.731.2024
7Oud Heverlee156452424040.0%26.7%33.3%1.601.6022
8Westerlo157172729-246.7%6.7%46.7%1.801.9322
9Sint-Truidense155551517-233.3%33.3%33.3%1.001.1320
10Anderlecht156182621540.0%6.7%53.3%1.731.4019
11Cercle Brugge155462123-233.3%26.7%40.0%1.401.5319
12Charleroi156182125-440.0%6.7%53.3%1.401.6719
13Mechelen155282228-633.3%13.3%53.3%1.471.8717
14Oostende154291730-1326.7%13.3%60.0%1.132.0014
15Kortrijk153391326-1320.0%20.0%60.0%0.871.7312
16KAS Eupen1540111733-1626.7%0.0%73.3%1.132.2012
17Seraing United1532101526-1120.0%13.3%66.7%1.001.7311
18Zulte-Waregem1532101633-1720.0%13.3%66.7%1.072.2011

Mobile ViewAdvertise