WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Danish Superliga

Danish Superliga

No. 9

12345
678910
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
9
05-16, 05:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
9
05-15, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
9
05-15, 04:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
9
05-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
9
05-15, 12:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
9
05-15, 12:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Copenhagen22146243133063.6%27.3%9.1%1.950.5948
2Midtjylland22133637221559.1%13.6%27.3%1.681.0042
3Brondby IF2211743024650.0%31.8%18.2%1.361.0940
4Aalborg22115636261050.0%22.7%27.3%1.641.1838
5Randers FC229672625140.9%27.3%31.8%1.181.1433
6Silkeborg22710534211331.8%45.5%22.7%1.550.9531
7Viborg226973133-227.3%40.9%31.8%1.411.5027
8Aarhus AGF226882429-527.3%36.4%36.4%1.091.3226
9Odense BK224993135-418.2%40.9%40.9%1.411.5921
10Nordsjaelland2256112437-1322.7%27.3%50.0%1.091.6821
11Vejle2244142148-2718.2%18.2%63.6%0.952.1816
12Sonderjyske2227131741-249.1%31.8%59.1%0.771.8613

Mobile ViewAdvertise