WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 44

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
1
05-17, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
1
05-16, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
46
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
05-03, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
05-02, 04:15 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
45
04-30, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
45
04-30, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
39
04-27, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
27
04-26, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
04-26, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
39
04-26, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
44
04-25, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
44
04-23, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
44
04-23, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
44
04-22, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
43
04-19, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
43
04-18, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
43
04-18, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
43
04-18, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
43
04-18, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
42
04-15, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
42
04-15, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
42
04-15, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
04-11, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
41
04-10, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
04-09, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
41
04-09, 11:45 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-06, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
30
04-06, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
04-06, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-05, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
24
04-05, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-05, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
39
04-05, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
40
04-03, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
40
04-02, 02:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
40
04-02, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
40
04-01, 06:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Fulham4627910106436358.7%19.6%21.7%2.300.9390
2Bournemouth AFC462513874393554.3%28.3%17.4%1.610.8588
3Huddersfield Town4623131064471750.0%28.3%21.7%1.391.0282
4Nottingham Forest4623111273403350.0%23.9%26.1%1.590.8780
5Sheffield United4621121363451845.7%26.1%28.3%1.370.9875
6Luton Town462112136355845.7%26.1%28.3%1.371.2075
7Middlesbrough462010165950943.5%21.7%34.8%1.281.0970
8Blackburn Rovers461912155950941.3%26.1%32.6%1.281.0969
9Millwall461815135345839.1%32.6%28.3%1.150.9869
10West Bromwich(WBA)461813155245739.1%28.3%32.6%1.130.9867
11Queens Park Rangers (QPR)46199186059141.3%19.6%39.1%1.301.2866
12Coventry City461713166059137.0%28.3%34.8%1.301.2864
13Preston North End461616145256-434.8%34.8%30.4%1.131.2264
14Stoke City461711185752537.0%23.9%39.1%1.241.1362
15Swansea City461613175868-1034.8%28.3%37.0%1.261.4861
16Blackpool461612185458-434.8%26.1%39.1%1.171.2660
17Bristol City461510216277-1532.6%21.7%45.7%1.351.6755
18Cardiff City46158235068-1832.6%17.4%50.0%1.091.4853
19Hull City46149234154-1330.4%19.6%50.0%0.891.1751
20Birmingham City461114215075-2523.9%30.4%45.7%1.091.6347
21Reading46138255487-3328.3%17.4%54.3%1.171.8941
22Peterborough United46910274387-4419.6%21.7%58.7%0.931.8937
23Derby County461413194553-830.4%28.3%41.3%0.981.1534
24Barnsley46612283373-4013.0%26.1%60.9%0.721.5930

Mobile ViewAdvertise