WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 16

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
16
13-11 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
16
13-11 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
16
12-11 19.45
Wolves[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
16
12-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
16
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
16
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
16
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
16
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
16
12-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
16
12-11 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Arsenal13111131112084.6%7.7%7.7%2.380.8534
2Manchester City13102139122776.9%15.4%7.7%3.000.9232
3Newcastle United1476128111750.0%42.9%7.1%2.000.7927
4Tottenham Hotspur148242718957.1%14.3%28.6%1.931.2926
5Manchester United137241819-153.8%15.4%30.8%1.381.4623
6Brighton Hove Albion136342217546.2%23.1%30.8%1.691.3121
7Chelsea136341716146.2%23.1%30.8%1.311.2321
8Liverpool135442516938.5%30.8%30.8%1.921.2319
9Fulham145452324-135.7%28.6%35.7%1.641.7119
10Crystal Palace135441517-238.5%30.8%30.8%1.151.3119
11Brentford143742124-321.4%50.0%28.6%1.501.7116
12Leeds United134361922-330.8%23.1%46.2%1.461.6915
13Aston Villa144371421-728.6%21.4%50.0%1.001.5015
14Leicester City144282325-228.6%14.3%57.1%1.641.7914
15West Ham United144281215-328.6%14.3%57.1%0.861.0714
16Everton143561114-321.4%35.7%42.9%0.791.0014
17Bournemouth AFC143471532-1721.4%28.6%50.0%1.072.2913
18Southampton143381224-1221.4%21.4%57.1%0.861.7112
19Wolves14248822-1414.3%28.6%57.1%0.571.5710
20Nottingham Forest142481030-2014.3%28.6%57.1%0.712.1410

Mobile ViewAdvertise