WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga

No. 34

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
05-14, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen34245597376070.6%14.7%14.7%2.851.0977
2Borussia Dortmund34223985523364.7%8.8%26.5%2.501.5369
3Bayer Leverkusen34197880473355.9%20.6%23.5%2.351.3864
4RB Leipzig341771072373550.0%20.6%29.4%2.121.0958
5Union Berlin3416995044647.1%26.5%26.5%1.471.2957
6SC Freiburg341510958461244.1%29.4%26.5%1.711.3555
7FC Koln341410105249341.2%29.4%29.4%1.531.4452
8FSV Mainz 0534137145045538.2%20.6%41.2%1.471.3246
9TSG Hoffenheim34137145860-238.2%20.6%41.2%1.711.7646
10Borussia Monchengladbach34129135461-735.3%26.5%38.2%1.591.7945
11Eintracht Frankfurt341012124549-429.4%35.3%35.3%1.321.4442
12VfL Wolfsburg34126164354-1135.3%17.6%47.1%1.261.5942
13VfL Bochum34126163852-1435.3%17.6%47.1%1.121.5342
14Augsburg34108163956-1729.4%23.5%47.1%1.151.6538
15VfB Stuttgart34712154159-1820.6%35.3%44.1%1.211.7433
16Hertha Berlin3496193771-3426.5%17.6%55.9%1.092.0933
17Arminia Bielefeld34513162753-2614.7%38.2%47.1%0.791.5628
18Greuther Furth3439222882-548.8%26.5%64.7%0.822.4118

Mobile ViewAdvertise