WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 16

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
16
10-11 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
16
09-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
16
09-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
16
08-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
16
08-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
16
08-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1SV Darmstadt 981595125141160.0%33.3%6.7%1.670.9332
2Hamburger SV1510142516966.7%6.7%26.7%1.671.0731
31. FC Heidenheim1576224131146.7%40.0%13.3%1.600.8727
4Hannover 96168352417750.0%18.8%31.3%1.501.0627
5SC Paderborn 071682634201450.0%12.5%37.5%2.131.2526
6Fortuna Dusseldorf168262518750.0%12.5%37.5%1.561.1326
71. FC Kaiserslautern166822722537.5%50.0%12.5%1.691.3826
8Holstein Kiel166642927237.5%37.5%25.0%1.811.6924
9SSV Jahn Regensburg155371524-933.3%20.0%46.7%1.001.6018
10Karlsruher SC165292226-431.3%12.5%56.3%1.381.6317
11Eintracht Braunschweig154561724-726.7%33.3%40.0%1.131.6017
12Hansa Rostock155281522-733.3%13.3%53.3%1.001.4717
131. FC Magdeburg155281929-1033.3%13.3%53.3%1.271.9317
14FC St. Pauli163761921-218.8%43.8%37.5%1.191.3116
15SpVgg Greuther Fürth153752025-520.0%46.7%33.3%1.331.6716
16SV Sandhausen154471621-526.7%26.7%46.7%1.071.4016
171. FC Nürnberg154381323-1026.7%20.0%53.3%0.871.5315
18Arminia Bielefeld1642102027-725.0%12.5%62.5%1.251.6914

Mobile ViewAdvertise