WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 1

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
1
05-20, 06:30 PM
[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
1
05-19, 06:30 PM
[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-15, 01:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
05-08, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
05-08, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
05-08, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
05-07, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
33
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
05-07, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
33
05-06, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
05-06, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
04-30, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
4 - 0
32
04-30, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
32
04-30, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
04-30, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
04-29, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
04-29, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
04-29, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
04-29, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
32
04-29, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
31
04-24, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
31
04-24, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
04-24, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
31
04-23, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
04-23, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
04-23, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
31
04-23, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
04-22, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
31
04-22, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
30
04-17, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 3
30
04-17, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
04-17, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
04-17, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-17, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-16, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
30
04-16, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-16, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
04-16, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
04-10, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-10, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-10, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
29
04-09, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-09, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-09, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
29
04-09, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-08, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
29
04-08, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
26
04-05, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
04-03, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
04-03, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
04-03, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
28
04-02, 06:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
04-02, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
04-02, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
28
04-02, 11:30 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
28
04-01, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
28
04-01, 04:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Schalke 0434205972442858.8%14.7%26.5%2.121.2965
2Werder Bremen34189765432252.9%26.5%20.6%1.911.2663
3Hamburger SV341612667353247.1%35.3%17.6%1.971.0360
4Darmstadt341861071462552.9%17.6%29.4%2.091.3560
5St. Pauli34169961461547.1%26.5%26.5%1.791.3557
6FC Heidenheim34157124345-244.1%20.6%35.3%1.261.3252
7SC Paderborn 07341312956441238.2%35.3%26.5%1.651.2951
8Nurnberg34149114949041.2%26.5%32.4%1.441.4451
9Holstein Kiel34129134654-835.3%26.5%38.2%1.351.5945
10Fortuna Dusseldorf341111124542332.4%32.4%35.3%1.321.2444
11Hannover 9634119143549-1432.4%26.5%41.2%1.031.4442
12Karlsruher SC34914115455-126.5%41.2%32.4%1.591.6241
13Hansa Rostock341011134152-1129.4%32.4%38.2%1.211.5341
14SV Sandhausen341011134254-1229.4%32.4%38.2%1.241.5941
15Jahn Regensburg341010145051-129.4%29.4%41.2%1.471.5040
16Dynamo Dresden34711163346-1320.6%32.4%47.1%0.971.3532
17Erzgebirge Aue3468203272-4017.6%23.5%58.8%0.942.1226
18Ingolstadt3449213065-3511.8%26.5%61.8%0.881.9121

Mobile ViewAdvertise