WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 38

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
38
05-20, 06:45 PM
Torino[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AC Milan37258466313567.6%21.6%10.8%1.780.8483
2Inter Milan37249481324964.9%24.3%10.8%2.190.8681
3Napoli37237771314062.2%18.9%18.9%1.920.8476
4Juventus372010757352254.1%27.0%18.9%1.540.9570
5Lazio371891074551948.6%24.3%27.0%2.001.4963
6AS Roma371791156431345.9%24.3%29.7%1.511.1660
7Fiorentina37185145751648.6%13.5%37.8%1.541.3859
8Atalanta3716111065471843.2%29.7%27.0%1.761.2759
9Verona371410136256637.8%27.0%35.1%1.681.5152
10Torino371311134638835.1%29.7%35.1%1.241.0350
11Sassuolo371311136463135.1%29.7%35.1%1.731.7050
12Udinese371014135758-127.0%37.8%35.1%1.541.5744
13Bologna371110164355-1229.7%27.0%43.2%1.161.4943
14Empoli37911174970-2124.3%29.7%45.9%1.321.8938
15Spezia37106214168-2727.0%16.2%56.8%1.111.8436
16Sampdoria37106214660-1427.0%16.2%56.8%1.241.6236
17Salernitana37710203374-4118.9%27.0%54.1%0.892.0031
18Cagliari37611203468-3416.2%29.7%54.1%0.921.8429
19Genoa37416172759-3210.8%43.2%45.9%0.731.5928
20Venezia3768233469-3516.2%21.6%62.2%0.921.8626

Mobile ViewAdvertise