WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 30

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
0
05-19, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
0
05-19, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-15, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
33
05-11, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
32
05-08, 02:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
32
05-08, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
05-08, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
05-08, 10:15 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
05-07, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
05-07, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
32
05-07, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
05-07, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
32
05-06, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
05-01, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
31
05-01, 02:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
05-01, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
31
05-01, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
05-01, 10:15 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
31
04-30, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
04-30, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
04-30, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
31
04-29, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-24, 02:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
04-24, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
04-24, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-24, 10:15 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
04-23, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
30
04-23, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
04-23, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
30
04-23, 02:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
04-22, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
25
04-19, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
23
04-16, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
29
04-10, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
04-10, 02:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
29
04-10, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-10, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-10, 10:15 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
29
04-09, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
04-09, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
29
04-09, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
04-08, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
04-03, 02:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
28
04-03, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
04-03, 12:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
04-03, 10:15 AM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
04-02, 07:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
04-02, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
28
04-02, 06:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
28
04-02, 04:45 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
28
04-02, 02:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AFC Ajax34265398197976.5%14.7%8.8%2.880.5683
2PSV Eindhoven34263586424476.5%8.8%14.7%2.531.2481
3Feyenoord34225776344264.7%14.7%20.6%2.241.0071
4FC Twente Enschede34208655371858.8%23.5%17.6%1.621.0968
5AZ Alkmaar34187964442052.9%20.6%26.5%1.881.2961
6Vitesse Arnhem34156134251-944.1%17.6%38.2%1.241.5051
7FC Utrecht341211115146535.3%32.4%32.4%1.501.3547
8SC Heerenveen34118153750-1332.4%23.5%44.1%1.091.4741
9SC Cambuur34116175370-1732.4%17.6%50.0%1.562.0639
10RKC Waalwijk34911144051-1126.5%32.4%41.2%1.181.5038
11NEC Nijmegen34108163852-1429.4%23.5%47.1%1.121.5338
12Groningen3499164155-1426.5%26.5%47.1%1.211.6236
13Go Ahead Eagles34106183751-1429.4%17.6%52.9%1.091.5036
14Sparta Rotterdam34811153048-1823.5%32.4%44.1%0.881.4135
15Fortuna Sittard34105193667-3129.4%14.7%55.9%1.061.9735
16Heracles Almelo3497183349-1626.5%20.6%52.9%0.971.4434
17Willem II3496193257-2526.5%17.6%55.9%0.941.6833
18PEC Zwolle3476212652-2620.6%17.6%61.8%0.761.5327

Mobile ViewAdvertise