WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Liga Portugal

Liga Portugal

No. 34

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
34
05-15, 07:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-15, 05:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
05-14, 07:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-14, 05:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-14, 05:00 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-14, 02:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
05-14, 02:30 PM
Vizela[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
05-14, 02:30 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
05-13, 07:15 PM
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Porto34294186226485.3%11.8%2.9%2.530.6591
2Sporting CP34274373235079.4%11.8%8.8%2.150.6885
3Benfica34235678304867.6%14.7%17.6%2.290.8874
4Sporting Braga34198752312155.9%23.5%20.6%1.530.9165
5Gil Vicente34131294742538.2%35.3%26.5%1.381.2451
6Vitoria Guimaraes34139125041938.2%26.5%35.3%1.471.2148
7Santa Clara34913123854-1626.5%38.2%35.3%1.121.5940
8FC Famalicao34912134551-626.5%35.3%38.2%1.321.5039
9Estoril34912133643-726.5%35.3%38.2%1.061.2639
10Maritimo34911143944-526.5%32.4%41.2%1.151.2938
11Pacos de Ferreira34911142944-1526.5%32.4%41.2%0.851.2938
12Boavista FC34717103952-1320.6%50.0%29.4%1.151.5338
13Portimonense SC34108163145-1429.4%23.5%47.1%0.911.3238
14Vizela34712153758-2120.6%35.3%44.1%1.091.7133
15FC Arouca34710173054-2420.6%29.4%50.0%0.881.5931
16Moreirense3478193351-1820.6%23.5%55.9%0.971.5029
17CD Tondela3477204167-2620.6%20.6%58.8%1.211.9728
18Belenenses34511182355-3214.7%32.4%52.9%0.681.6226

Mobile ViewAdvertise