WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

No. 1

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AIK Solna96121310366.7%11.1%22.2%1.441.1119
2Hammarby8521167962.5%25.0%12.5%2.000.8817
3Hacken85211610662.5%25.0%12.5%2.001.2517
4Djurgardens9432167944.4%33.3%22.2%1.780.7815
5Malmo FF943287144.4%33.3%22.2%0.890.7815
6Mjallby AIF842296350.0%25.0%25.0%1.130.7514
7IFK Norrkoping FK8413127550.0%12.5%37.5%1.500.8813
8IK Sirius FK8413711-450.0%12.5%37.5%0.881.3813
9Kalmar8404118350.0%0.0%50.0%1.381.0012
10Elfsborg8323148637.5%25.0%37.5%1.751.0011
11IFK Goteborg832387137.5%25.0%37.5%1.000.8811
12Varbergs BoIS FC8224510-525.0%25.0%50.0%0.631.258
13Degerfors IF8206719-1225.0%0.0%75.0%0.882.386

Mobile ViewAdvertise