WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

00:00
End
Boca Juniors
Quimsa
12
18
22
18
23
16
22
25
-
-
34 / 45
36 / 41
79
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Baloncesto Superior Nacional

00:00
End
Vaqueros de Bayamón
Santurce Crabbers
20
26
20
26
23
19
25
17
13
10
40 / 61
52 / 46
101
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
00:00
End
Ponce
San German
21
20
18
23
24
22
24
19
-
-
39 / 48
43 / 41
87
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
00:00
End
Indios de Mayaguez
Humacao
26
23
14
15
22
17
23
16
-
-
40 / 45
38 / 33
85
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Mexicana de Baloncesto Profesional Femenil

00:00
End
Libertadoras Women
Panteras Women
21
20
18
21
24
16
21
21
-
-
39 / 45
41 / 37
84
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga B

00:00
End
Centro Bancario Gualeguay
San Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
23
9
9
13
16
11
14
19
-
-
32 / 30
22 / 30
62
52
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
00:00
End
Asociacion Mitre
Atletico Montmartre
14
16
29
22
15
19
29
21
-
-
43 / 44
38 / 40
87
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
00:00
End
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sport Club Canadense
21
17
30
16
25
18
25
15
-
-
51 / 50
33 / 33
101
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
00:00
End
Club de Regatas Resistencia
Regatas Concepcion del Ur
10
13
13
18
26
20
26
23
-
-
23 / 52
31 / 43
75
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uruguay Basketball League

00:15
End
Alletico Aguada
Penarol Uruguay
17
21
12
24
25
24
32
22
-
-
29 / 57
45 / 46
86
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga B

00:30
End
El Ceibo
Provincial de Rosario
19
12
9
21
24
18
20
21
9
12
28 / 53
33 / 51
81
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
00:30
End
Santa Paula de Galvez
Belgrano San Nicolas
24
20
25
25
25
27
34
22
-
-
49 / 59
45 / 49
108
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

01:00
End
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
25
32
33
40
25
13
43
32
-
-
58 / 68
72 / 45
126
117
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Guatemala LMM

01:00
End
Halcones Rojos
Coeindeguasa
18
26
16
12
21
17
40
5
-
-
34 / 61
38 / 22
95
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Basketball Association

02:00
End
Seattle Storm
Los Angeles Sparks
29
16
22
25
16
17
16
22
-
-
51 / 32
41 / 39
83
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball at the Southeast Asian Games

02:00
End
Philippines Women
Singapore Women
18
6
22
15
28
16
20
24
-
-
40 / 48
21 / 40
88
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mexico CIBACOPA

02:05
End
Monjitas
Astros de Jalisco
21
24
29
22
21
20
26
18
-
-
50 / 47
46 / 38
97
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00
End
Venados de Mazatlan
Zonkeys de Tijuana
23
19
23
30
17
22
15
25
-
-
46 / 32
49 / 47
78
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:15
End
Ostioneros de Guaymas
Pioneros de Los Mochis
25
31
24
25
22
27
30
25
-
-
49 / 52
56 / 52
101
108
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:15
End
Hermosillo
Obregon
27
12
12
19
22
14
19
20
-
-
39 / 41
31 / 34
80
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 East

04:00
End
Manly Warringah Sea Eagle Women
Hills Hornets Women
26
15
18
8
24
14
24
3
-
-
44 / 48
23 / 17
92
40
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South East Asia Men's Basketball Games

04:00
End
Philippines
Malaysia
19
10
20
12
29
11
19
11
-
-
39 / 48
22 / 22
87
44
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

New Zealand National Basketball League

05:30
End
Nelson Giants
Canterbury Rams
27
17
18
24
20
25
20
11
-
-
45 / 40
41 / 36
85
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

06:00
End
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Hills Hornets
12
25
19
29
26
17
31
25
-
-
31 / 57
54 / 42
88
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:00
End
Bankstown Bruin
Inner West Bulls
12
16
19
15
21
31
12
20
-
-
31 / 33
31 / 51
64
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball at the Southeast Asian Games

06:00
End
Thailand Women
Indonesia Women
28
19
18
19
13
18
5
20
-
-
46 / 18
38 / 38
64
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B2 League

06:00
End
F Eagles Nagoya
Sendai 89
19
22
15
14
17
12
13
21
-
-
34 / 30
36 / 33
64
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

06:05
End
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya Brex
17
23
13
22
22
16
18
22
-
-
30 / 40
45 / 38
70
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

07:00
End
Canberra Gunners
Central Coast Crusaders
27
20
31
15
28
16
24
23
-
-
58 / 52
35 / 39
110
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

07:00
End
Sandringham Sabres Women
Nunawading Spectres Women
20
24
20
20
10
24
17
32
-
-
40 / 27
44 / 56
67
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 East

07:00
End
Sutherland Sharks Women
Maitland Mustangs Women
24
14
22
12
22
12
14
17
-
-
46 / 36
26 / 29
82
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:00
End
Albury Wodonga Women
Norths Bears Women
16
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 / 0
8 / 0
16
8
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

07:00
End
Northside Wizards Women
Gold Coast Sea Hawk Women
34
21
18
14
12
16
18
28
-
-
52 / 30
35 / 44
82
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Women's NBL

07:00
End
JT Lady Jaguars Women
Lady Jills Women
15
9
10
14
31
9
14
11
-
-
25 / 45
23 / 20
70
43
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V Women's League

07:00
End
Chelsea Gulls Women
Sunbury Jets Women
23
10
13
26
15
21
10
24
-
-
36 / 25
36 / 45
61
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

07:30
End
Bendigo Spirit Women
Diamond Valley Eagle Women
20
19
23
10
28
20
20
6
-
-
43 / 48
29 / 26
91
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:30
End
Frankston Blues Women
Casey Cavaliers Woman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:30
End
Knox Raiders Women
Kilsyth Cobras Women
20
11
20
12
15
14
12
16
-
-
40 / 27
23 / 30
67
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

New Zealand National Basketball League

07:30
End
Taranaki Mountainairs
Southland Sharks
22
18
24
20
25
29
26
19
-
-
46 / 51
38 / 48
97
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

07:30
End
Southwest New City Pirate W
Gold Coast Rollers Women
10
26
15
28
30
19
18
13
-
-
25 / 48
54 / 32
73
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:30
End
Red City Roar Women
Brisbane Spartans Women
18
34
16
32
18
23
24
15
-
-
34 / 42
66 / 38
76
104
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
07:30
End
Rockhampton Cyclones Women
Brisbane Capitals Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia NBL1 Women

07:30
End
Illawarra Hawks Waratah (w)
Newcastle Hunters Women
24
18
23
24
23
18
17
18
-
-
47 / 40
42 / 36
87
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

08:00
End
Keilor Thunder Women
Dandenong Rangers Women
30
20
13
20
23
15
19
22
-
-
43 / 42
40 / 37
85
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00
End
Ballarat Miners Women
Melbourne Tigers Women
28
22
8
12
19
18
27
18
-
-
36 / 46
34 / 36
82
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
08:00
End
Eltham Wildcats Women
Waverley Falcons Women
14
23
23
19
13
25
19
19
-
-
37 / 32
42 / 44
69
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

08:00
End
Cairns Dolphins Women
Darwin Salties Women''s
16
10
26
21
20
25
17
14
-
-
42 / 37
31 / 39
79
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South East Asia Men's Basketball Games

08:00
End
Singapore
Thailand
10
24
10
24
22
18
11
24
-
-
20 / 33
48 / 42
53
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B1 League

08:05
End
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Shimane Susanoo Magic
21
34
16
14
25
14
32
23
-
-
37 / 57
48 / 37
94
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 North

08:15
End
Logan Thunder Women
USC Rip City Womens
35
18
14
18
19
23
21
19
-
-
49 / 40
36 / 42
89
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 South

08:30
End
Launceston Tornadoes Women
Ringwood Hawks Women
22
35
19
20
29
14
20
13
-
-
41 / 49
55 / 27
90
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 Center

08:30
End
Norwood Flames Women
Eastern Mavericks Women
24
17
16
14
13
16
28
18
-
-
40 / 41
31 / 34
81
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

09:00
End
Sutherland Sharks
Maitland Mustangs
17
23
20
18
15
14
12
16
-
-
37 / 27
41 / 30
64
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00
End
Albury Wodonga
Norths Bears
20
26
28
20
28
18
23
26
-
-
48 / 51
46 / 44
99
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

09:00
End
East Perth Eagles Women
South West Slammers Women
25
13
20
20
12
22
25
29
-
-
45 / 37
33 / 51
82
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00
End
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
Warwick Senators Women
12
26
21
37
9
21
15
18
-
-
33 / 24
63 / 39
57
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 East

09:00
End
Canberra Nationals Women
Central Coast Crusaders Women
20
18
16
12
19
24
26
13
-
-
36 / 45
30 / 37
81
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:00
End
Sandringham Sabres
Nunawading Spectres
24
20
20
19
17
28
22
15
-
-
44 / 39
39 / 43
83
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:00
End
Northside Wizards
Gold Coast Sea Hawk
25
32
25
23
31
23
30
23
-
-
50 / 61
55 / 46
111
101
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 Center

09:00
End
Southern Tigers Women
South Adelaide Panthers Women
21
23
15
19
22
15
31
18
-
-
36 / 53
42 / 33
89
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00
End
Sturt Sabres Women
Central Districts Lions Women
19
20
21
14
18
4
25
11
-
-
40 / 43
34 / 15
83
49
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00
End
Woodville Warriors Women
West Adelaide Bearcats Women
12
24
10
26
14
18
12
18
-
-
22 / 26
50 / 36
48
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China Taipei P League

09:00
End
Fubon Braves
Hsinchu Lioneers
25
32
23
33
26
19
25
24
-
-
48 / 51
65 / 43
99
108
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V League

09:00
End
Chelsea Seagull
Blackburn Vikings
18
21
13
28
22
17
19
16
-
-
31 / 41
49 / 33
72
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

09:00
End
Nkumba Marines
Rezlife Saints
19
18
20
12
19
22
20
21
-
-
39 / 39
30 / 43
78
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

NBL1

09:30
End
Illawarra Hawks
Newcastle Hunter
15
22
25
11
24
26
21
27
-
-
40 / 45
33 / 53
85
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

09:30
End
Goldfields Giants Women
Joondalup Resort Wolf Women
17
32
16
19
12
23
15
17
-
-
33 / 27
51 / 40
60
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:30
End
Red City Roar
Brisbane Spartans
25
18
24
25
21
21
22
21
-
-
49 / 43
43 / 42
92
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:30
End
Frankston
Casey Cavaliers
19
22
29
17
18
21
15
21
20
4
48 / 53
39 / 46
101
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:30
End
NW Tasmania Thunder
Ringwood Hawks
18
20
20
19
21
12
21
21
-
-
38 / 42
39 / 33
80
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:30
End
South West Metro Pirates
Gold Coast Rollers
20
28
17
22
20
33
27
13
-
-
37 / 47
50 / 46
84
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:30
End
Knox Raiders
Kilsyth Cobras
39
20
17
21
19
17
23
14
-
-
56 / 42
41 / 31
98
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

09:30
End
Rockhampton Rocket
Brisbane Capitals
30
31
22
24
21
21
24
15
-
-
52 / 45
55 / 36
97
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

09:30
End
Bendigo Braves
Diamond Valley Eagles
24
15
16
9
27
32
23
18
-
-
40 / 50
24 / 50
90
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Women’s Basketball League1 West

10:00
End
Perry Lake Eagle Women
Perth Redbacks Women
27
24
20
24
16
19
23
11
-
-
47 / 39
48 / 30
86
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00
End
Rockingham Flames Women
Cockburn Cougars Women
25
22
25
17
23
17
17
26
-
-
50 / 40
39 / 43
90
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:00
End
Cairns Marlins
Darwin Salties
28
18
34
21
21
33
25
27
-
-
62 / 46
39 / 60
108
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00
End
Keilor Thunder
Dandenong Rangers
22
17
23
26
12
10
20
27
-
-
45 / 32
43 / 37
77
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 North

10:00
End
Logan Thunder
USC Rip City
33
28
27
31
21
27
28
32
-
-
60 / 49
59 / 59
109
118
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 South

10:00
End
Ballarat Miners
Melbourne Tigers
30
21
23
16
11
25
22
10
-
-
53 / 33
37 / 35
86
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00
End
Eltham Wildcats
Waverley Falcons
20
22
19
24
19
21
24
27
-
-
39 / 43
46 / 48
82
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball at the Southeast Asian Games

10:00
End
Malaysia Women
Vietnam Women
19
10
17
21
13
23
16
15
-
-
36 / 29
31 / 38
65
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Belarusian Premier League

10:00
End
Grodno
Rubon
27
25
26
16
24
15
21
25
-
-
53 / 45
41 / 40
98
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

10:00
End
Euro Nickel
Feniks 2010
16
16
25
15
19
19
33
13
-
-
41 / 52
31 / 32
93
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V Women's League

10:00
End
Pakenham Women
Southern Peninsula Shark Women
14
28
22
12
28
16
8
16
-
-
36 / 36
40 / 32
72
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V League

10:00
End
Sunbury Jets
Wyndham Basketball
32
24
8
24
27
22
26
22
-
-
40 / 53
48 / 44
93
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:00
End
Camberwell Dragons
Western Port
26
18
23
16
23
25
16
18
-
-
49 / 39
34 / 43
88
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 Center

10:15
End
Norwood Flames
Eastern Mavericks
18
22
20
23
34
16
30
17
-
-
38 / 64
45 / 33
102
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia Big V Women's League

10:30
End
Wyndham Basketball Women
Bulleen Boomers Women
17
24
21
20
22
16
23
14
-
-
38 / 45
44 / 30
83
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 Center

10:45
End
Woodville Warriors
West Adelaide Bearcats
31
27
29
32
16
15
38
25
-
-
60 / 54
59 / 40
114
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:45
End
Southern China tiger
South Adelaide Panthers
24
23
11
20
15
20
27
20
-
-
35 / 42
43 / 40
77
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:45
End
Sturt Sabres
Central Districts Lions
29
25
30
18
23
29
19
18
-
-
59 / 42
43 / 47
101
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
10:45
End
North Adelaide Rockets
BA CoE
16
32
18
10
16
28
13
24
-
-
34 / 29
42 / 52
63
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

11:00
End
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
Warwick Senators
19
32
21
17
14
29
9
24
-
-
40 / 23
49 / 53
63
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
11:00
End
Geraldton Buccaneers
Mandulah Magic
31
21
29
20
23
22
28
22
-
-
60 / 51
41 / 44
111
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
11:00
End
East Perth Eagles
South West Slammers
31
20
14
12
23
23
12
26
-
-
45 / 35
32 / 49
80
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

11:00
End
Livingstone
Entebbe Archers
10
23
18
12
29
8
21
20
-
-
28 / 50
35 / 28
78
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russia VTB United League

11:30
End
Unics Kazan
Lokomotiv Kuban
26
19
22
24
17
23
16
28
-
-
48 / 33
43 / 51
81
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Australia National Basketball League1 West

11:30
End
Goldfields Giants
Joondalup Wolves
24
23
23
16
11
19
15
12
-
-
47 / 26
39 / 31
73
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00
End
Rockingham Flames
Coburn Cougar
24
11
17
16
20
15
21
21
-
-
41 / 41
27 / 36
82
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00
End
Perry Lake Eagle
Perth Redbacks
21
19
33
19
30
26
27
19
-
-
54 / 57
38 / 45
111
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

South East Asia Men's Basketball Games

12:00
End
Vietnam
Indonesia
15
30
23
25
13
24
16
15
-
-
38 / 29
55 / 39
67
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Algeria Super Division

12:00
End
CSMBB Ouargla
ASS Oum Bouaghi
17
18
15
15
20
16
17
18
-
-
32 / 37
33 / 34
69
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

12:00
End
UMUFlames
Charging Rhinos
12
8
15
6
12
4
15
7
-
-
27 / 27
14 / 11
54
25
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Africa Basketball Quaifiers

12:30
End
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda
AS De Sale
20
16
30
19
30
17
22
37
-
-
50 / 52
35 / 54
102
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Club Friendship

12:30
End
Petro Atletico
AS Sale
20
16
30
19
30
17
22
37
-
-
50 / 52
35 / 54
102
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

13:00
End
KK Kozuv
FMP Akademija
23
23
24
29
18
18
14
24
-
-
47 / 32
52 / 42
79
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Uganda Division 1

13:00
End
Miracle Eagles
Knight Riders
-
14
10
16
24
16
28
19
-
-
10 / 52
30 / 35
62
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

EuroLeague

14:00
End
FC Barcelona Bàsquet
Olympiacos Piraeus
20
18
25
20
17
18
22
18
-
-
45 / 39
38 / 36
84
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Brazil Liga Feminina de Basquete

14:00
End
Vera Cruz Campinas Women
LSB Rio de Janeiro Women
20
22
14
20
33
16
27
25
-
-
34 / 60
42 / 41
94
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Nacional 2A

14:00
End
FC Porto B
CD Povoa B
13
21
20
18
9
17
10
16
-
-
33 / 19
39 / 33
52
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Algeria Super Division

14:00
End
USM Alger
US Severt
17
12
22
13
17
8
15
26
-
-
39 / 32
25 / 34
71
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Georgia Primera Basketball Division

14:00
End
Torpedo Kutaisi
Batumi-RSU
19
22
25
25
31
21
28
14
-
-
44 / 59
47 / 35
103
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol

14:00
End
Lisboa e Benfica
UD Oliveirense
25
20
20
18
19
10
25
24
-
-
45 / 44
38 / 34
89
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A2 Basket League

14:00
End
Agriniou
APS Filippos Veroias
17
17
14
21
27
12
15
12
-
-
31 / 42
38 / 24
73
62
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
14:00
End
AO Triton
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
18
12
23
9
17
23
20
14
-
-
41 / 37
21 / 37
78
58
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
14:00
End
AE Psyhiko Athens
Eleftheroupoli
12
15
24
20
22
5
18
17
-
-
36 / 40
35 / 22
76
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

North Macedonia 2nd League

14:00
End
Shkupi
Vardar
20
17
25
27
6
27
16
21
-
-
45 / 22
44 / 48
67
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos krepsinio lyga

14:20
End
Lietkabelis
Zalgiris
15
17
28
15
24
25
19
18
-
-
43 / 43
32 / 43
86
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

15:00
End
Euro Nickel
Feniks 2010
16
16
25
15
19
19
33
13
-
-
41 / 52
31 / 32
93
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A

15:00
End
Albacomp Fehervar
Soproni KC
19
13
31
20
26
19
11
20
-
-
50 / 37
33 / 39
87
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Polska Liga Koszykówki

15:30
End
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Anwil Wloclawek
13
24
20
23
25
23
18
21
-
-
33 / 43
47 / 44
76
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Swiss Basketball League

15:30
End
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
Union Neuchatel Basket
23
18
19
18
20
19
22
20
-
-
42 / 42
36 / 39
84
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

15:59
End
KK Angels
MZT Skopje B
27
13
24
24
26
28
17
17
-
-
51 / 43
37 / 45
94
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
15:59
End
KK Kumanovo
Fersped Rabotnicki
27
29
32
17
24
16
24
17
-
-
59 / 48
46 / 33
107
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A

15:59
End
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
10
14
25
23
23
18
25
17
-
-
35 / 48
37 / 35
83
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Czech National Basketball League

15:59
End
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
Basketbol Brno
13
27
14
18
18
22
29
7
3
8
27 / 50
45 / 37
77
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austria Basketball Zweite Liga

15:59
End
Jennersdorf
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
13
20
18
14
10
11
14
13
-
-
31 / 24
34 / 24
55
58
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Poland 1st Division

16:00
End
Gornik Walbrzych
PTG Sokol Lancut
20
21
11
23
27
17
15
14
-
-
31 / 42
44 / 31
73
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Algeria Super Division

16:00
End
Mavisehir Spor
OSBB Arreridj
14
28
14
17
17
8
16
21
-
-
28 / 33
45 / 29
61
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Baloncesto Profesional Colombiano

16:10
End
Bucaros de Bucaramanga
Tigrillos de Antioquia
20
6
20
22
15
19
29
12
-
-
40 / 44
28 / 31
84
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

North Macedonia 2nd League

16:30
End
Kk Cair 2030
Strumica
21
18
27
12
25
22
18
27
-
-
48 / 43
30 / 49
91
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Guatemala LMM

02:30
T B D
Villa Nueva Youth
VNA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan B2 League

04:00
T B D
Takamatsu Five Arrows
Kumamoto Volters
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

EBBL Cuo

13:00
T B D
Bossan Izmir
Besk Bolu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lebanon Federation Libanaise De Basketball

14:00
T B D
Dynamo Lebanon
Al Riyadhi Beirut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

15:00
T B D
Istanbul BSB
Tek Hedef Izmir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Española de Baloncesto

15:59
T B D
Melilla Baloncesto
Ciutat i Provincia Lleida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

FIBA Basketball Africa League

16:00
T B D
REG
FAP Yaounde
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise