WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 20

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
20
29-01 19.45
Reims[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
29-01 16.05
Lyon[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
20
29-01 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
29-01 14.00
Angers[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
20
29-01 14.00
Nantes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
29-01 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
20
29-01 12.00
Nice[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
28-01 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
20
28-01 16.00
Troyes[14]
Lens[2]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
27-01 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)19152248143478.9%10.5%10.5%2.530.7447
2Lens20136133141965.0%30.0%5.0%1.650.7045
3Marseille20134340172365.0%20.0%15.0%2.000.8543
4Monaco20115443271655.0%25.0%20.0%2.151.3538
5Rennes20114537221555.0%20.0%25.0%1.851.1037
6Lorient2010553330350.0%25.0%25.0%1.651.5035
7Lille19104535251052.6%21.1%26.3%1.841.3234
8Clermont198472427-342.1%21.1%36.8%1.261.4228
9Lyon197482823536.8%21.1%42.1%1.471.2125
10Nice196762220231.6%36.8%31.6%1.161.0525
11Reims1951042123-226.3%52.6%21.1%1.111.2125
12Toulouse196582934-531.6%26.3%42.1%1.531.7923
13Nantes194962124-321.1%47.4%31.6%1.111.2621
14Troyes204793141-1020.0%35.0%45.0%1.552.0519
15Montpellier1952122840-1226.3%10.5%63.2%1.472.1117
16Strasbourg192982434-1010.5%47.4%42.1%1.261.7915
17Stade Brestois1936101934-1515.8%31.6%52.6%1.001.7915
18Ajaccio1943121634-1821.1%15.8%63.2%0.841.7915
19AJ Auxerre1934121641-2515.8%21.1%63.2%0.842.1613
20Angers1922151741-2410.5%10.5%78.9%0.892.168

Mobile ViewAdvertise