WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 20

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
20
30-01 19.45
Verona[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
29-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
29-01 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
29-01 14.00
Monza[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
20
29-01 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
20
28-01 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
28-01 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
20
28-01 14.00
Empoli[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
27-01 19.45
Lecce[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
20
27-01 17.30
Spezia[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
05-05 16.00
[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
20
27-04 18.15
Torino[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
20
27-04 18.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
20
27-04 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Napoli19162146143284.2%10.5%5.3%2.420.7450
2Inter Milan20131640261465.0%5.0%30.0%2.001.3040
3AC Milan19115335241157.9%26.3%15.8%1.841.2638
4Atalanta20115439231655.0%25.0%20.0%1.951.1538
5Lazio19114435152057.9%21.1%21.1%1.840.7937
6AS Roma1911442516957.9%21.1%21.1%1.320.8437
7Udinese197752721636.8%36.8%26.3%1.421.1128
8Torino207672122-135.0%30.0%35.0%1.051.1027
9Bologna207582630-435.0%25.0%40.0%1.301.5026
10Empoli206861924-530.0%40.0%30.0%0.951.2026
11Juventus19115330151557.9%26.3%15.8%1.580.7923
12Fiorentina196582125-431.6%26.3%42.1%1.111.3223
13Monza196492328-531.6%21.1%47.4%1.211.4722
14Salernitana205692538-1325.0%30.0%45.0%1.251.9021
15Lecce204881924-520.0%40.0%40.0%0.951.2020
16Spezia2046101732-1520.0%30.0%50.0%0.851.6018
17Sassuolo1945101829-1121.1%26.3%52.6%0.951.5317
18Verona1933131731-1415.8%15.8%68.4%0.891.6312
19Sampdoria202315834-2610.0%15.0%75.0%0.401.709
20Cremonese2008121535-200.0%40.0%60.0%0.751.758

Mobile ViewAdvertise