WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 19

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
19
30-01 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
29-01 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
29-01 15.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
29-01 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
28-01 20.00
Getafe[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
28-01 17.30
Elche[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
19
28-01 15.15
Girona[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
19
28-01 13.00
Cadiz[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
19
27-01 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Barcelona1815213763183.3%11.1%5.6%2.060.3347
2Real Madrid17132238162276.5%11.8%11.8%2.240.9441
3Real Sociedad18122428181066.7%11.1%22.2%1.561.0038
4Atletico Madrid1894527161150.0%22.2%27.8%1.500.8931
5Villarreal189452113850.0%22.2%27.8%1.170.7231
6Real Betis189452014650.0%22.2%27.8%1.110.7831
7Osasuna188461817144.4%22.2%33.3%1.000.9428
8Athletic Bilbao187562519638.9%27.8%33.3%1.391.0626
9Rayo Vallecano187562422238.9%27.8%33.3%1.331.2226
10Mallorca197481518-336.8%21.1%42.1%0.790.9525
11Almeria196492329-631.6%21.1%47.4%1.211.5322
12Girona195682629-326.3%31.6%42.1%1.371.5321
13Sevilla195682126-526.3%31.6%42.1%1.111.3721
14Valencia175572520529.4%29.4%41.2%1.471.1820
15RCD Espanyol194872329-621.1%42.1%36.8%1.211.5320
16Cadiz194781429-1521.1%36.8%42.1%0.741.5319
17Getafe1945101626-1021.1%26.3%52.6%0.841.3717
18Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD184591729-1222.2%27.8%50.0%0.941.6117
19Real Valladolid1852111328-1527.8%11.1%61.1%0.721.5617
20Elche1906131239-270.0%31.6%68.4%0.632.056

Mobile ViewAdvertise