GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

German Bundesliga

GER Bundesliga

No. 6

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
6
09-24, 06:30 PM
0 - 2
6
09-25, 01:30 PM
3 - 0
6
09-25, 01:30 PM
1 - 1
6
09-25, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
6
09-25, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
6
09-25, 01:30 PM
1 - 1
6
09-26, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
6
09-26, 03:30 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen65102351883.3%16.7%0.0%3.830.8316
2Bayer Leverkusen6411167966.7%16.7%16.7%2.671.1713
3VfL Wolfsburg641185366.7%16.7%16.7%1.330.8313
4Borussia Dortmund64021712566.7%0.0%33.3%2.832.0012
5FSV Mainz 05631263350.0%16.7%33.3%1.000.5010
6FC Koln6231108233.3%50.0%16.7%1.671.339
7SC Freiburg523064240.0%60.0%0.0%1.200.809
8Union Berlin623188033.3%50.0%16.7%1.331.339
9TSG Hoffenheim6222118333.3%33.3%33.3%1.831.338
10RB Leipzig6213127533.3%16.7%50.0%2.001.177
11Borussia Monchengladbach621369-333.3%16.7%50.0%1.001.507
12Hertha Berlin6204718-1133.3%0.0%66.7%1.173.006
13Eintracht Frankfurt605169-30.0%83.3%16.7%1.001.505
14Augsburg512228-620.0%40.0%40.0%0.401.605
15VfB Stuttgart5113912-320.0%20.0%60.0%1.802.404
16Arminia Bielefeld604236-30.0%66.7%33.3%0.501.004
17VfL Bochum5104413-920.0%0.0%80.0%0.802.603
18Greuther Furth6015416-120.0%16.7%83.3%0.672.671
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021