GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Belgian Pro League

BEL Pro League

No. 9

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
9
09-24, 06:45 PM
0 - 1
9
09-25, 02:15 PM
0 - 1
9
09-25, 04:30 PM
0 - 0
9
09-25, 06:45 PM
1 - 0
9
09-26, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
9
09-26, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
9
09-26, 04:30 PM
0 - 0
9
09-26, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
9
09-26, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Club Brugge95311712555.6%33.3%11.1%1.891.3318
2KAS Eupen95221810855.6%22.2%22.2%2.001.1117
3Saint Gilloise8512167962.5%12.5%25.0%2.000.8816
4Anderlecht8422169750.0%25.0%25.0%2.001.1314
5Royal Antwerp84221712550.0%25.0%25.0%2.131.5014
6Racing Genk84221612450.0%25.0%25.0%2.001.5014
7Kortrijk94231210244.4%22.2%33.3%1.331.1114
8Sint Truidense9414911-244.4%11.1%44.4%1.001.2213
9Standard Liege9414914-544.4%11.1%44.4%1.001.5613
10Charleroi8341159637.5%50.0%12.5%1.881.1313
11Oostende84041115-450.0%0.0%50.0%1.381.8812
12Mechelen83141318-537.5%12.5%50.0%1.632.2510
13RFC Seraing8305813-537.5%0.0%62.5%1.001.639
14Zulte Waregem92341418-422.2%33.3%44.4%1.562.009
15KAA Gent82241411325.0%25.0%50.0%1.751.388
16Cercle Brugge82241011-125.0%25.0%50.0%1.251.388
17Oud Heverlee9153917-811.1%55.6%33.3%1.001.898
18K Beerschot VA9018722-150.0%11.1%88.9%0.782.441
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021