GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 21

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
01-17, 07:45 PM
2 - 0
21
01-15, 07:00 PM
Caen[15]
0 - 2
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
Nancy[20]
Bastia[13]
1 - 0
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
Dijon[14]
0 - 1
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
Nimes[12]
0 - 0
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
Amiens[17]
0 - 0
21
01-15, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
21
01-15, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Sochaux2111642418652.4%28.6%19.0%1.140.8639
2Toulouse20108241192250.0%40.0%10.0%2.050.9538
3Ajaccio1911532081257.9%26.3%15.8%1.050.4238
4AJ Auxerre20106433231050.0%30.0%20.0%1.651.1536
5Paris FC1911352516957.9%15.8%26.3%1.320.8436
6Le Havre208842014640.0%40.0%20.0%1.000.7032
7Chamois Niortais198472321242.1%21.1%36.8%1.211.1128
8Pau FC218492424038.1%19.0%42.9%1.141.1428
9Rodez Aveyron217682023-333.3%28.6%38.1%0.951.1027
10Nimes207582425-135.0%25.0%40.0%1.201.2526
11Dijon2182112729-238.1%9.5%52.4%1.291.3826
12Guingamp216872428-428.6%38.1%33.3%1.141.3326
13Quevilly206682028-830.0%30.0%40.0%1.001.4024
14Bastia215882021-123.8%38.1%38.1%0.951.0023
15Caen205782424025.0%35.0%40.0%1.201.2022
16Grenoble2164111727-1028.6%19.0%52.4%0.811.2922
17Valenciennes205781628-1225.0%35.0%40.0%0.801.4022
18Amiens194962219321.1%47.4%31.6%1.161.0021
19USL Dunkerque1944111526-1121.1%21.1%57.9%0.791.3716
20Nancy2036111634-1815.0%30.0%55.0%0.801.7015
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021