GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 19

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
01-16, 12:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-16, 12:30 PM
1 - 0
19
01-16, 12:30 PM
0 - 2
19
01-15, 07:30 PM
0 - 1
19
01-15, 12:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-15, 12:30 PM
1 - 1
19
01-15, 12:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-14, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-14, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1St. Pauli19114439251457.9%21.1%21.1%2.051.3237
2Darmstadt19113543222157.9%15.8%26.3%2.261.1636
3FC Heidenheim1910362525052.6%15.8%31.6%1.321.3233
4Werder Bremen1995535251047.4%26.3%26.3%1.841.3232
5Hamburger SV19710232191336.8%52.6%10.5%1.681.0031
6Schalke 041994635241147.4%21.1%31.6%1.841.2631
7Jahn Regensburg1994638281047.4%21.1%31.6%2.001.4731
8SC Paderborn 071986533221142.1%31.6%26.3%1.741.1630
9Nurnberg198652823542.1%31.6%26.3%1.471.2130
10Karlsruher SC196853330331.6%42.1%26.3%1.741.5826
11Dynamo Dresden1972102126-536.8%10.5%52.6%1.111.3723
12Hannover 96196581527-1231.6%26.3%42.1%0.791.4223
13Holstein Kiel195772431-726.3%36.8%36.8%1.261.6322
14Fortuna Dusseldorf195592328-526.3%26.3%47.4%1.211.4720
15Hansa Rostock195592132-1126.3%26.3%47.4%1.111.6820
16SV Sandhausen1945102039-1921.1%26.3%52.6%1.052.0517
17Erzgebirge Aue1936101732-1515.8%31.6%52.6%0.891.6815
18Ingolstadt1924131539-2410.5%21.1%68.4%0.792.0510
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021