GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 20

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
01-23, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
20
01-23, 03:45 PM
0 - 0
20
01-23, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-23, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-23, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 08:00 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 05:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1PSV Eindhoven18141346242277.8%5.6%16.7%2.561.3343
2AFC Ajax1813325645272.2%16.7%11.1%3.110.2242
3Feyenoord19123442182463.2%15.8%21.1%2.210.9539
4Vitesse Arnhem1911352625157.9%15.8%26.3%1.371.3236
5FC Twente Enschede1910543022852.6%26.3%21.1%1.581.1635
6AZ Alkmaar18102635231255.6%11.1%33.3%1.941.2832
7FC Utrecht1885533231044.4%27.8%27.8%1.831.2829
8SC Cambuur189183239-750.0%5.6%44.4%1.782.1728
9NEC Nijmegen197572426-236.8%26.3%36.8%1.261.3726
10SC Heerenveen197482027-736.8%21.1%42.1%1.051.4225
11Go Ahead Eagles1963101931-1231.6%15.8%52.6%1.001.6321
12Heracles Almelo1954102126-526.3%21.1%52.6%1.111.3719
13Groningen184772027-722.2%38.9%38.9%1.111.5019
14RKC Waalwijk194782130-921.1%36.8%42.1%1.111.5819
15Willem II1953111838-2026.3%15.8%57.9%0.952.0018
16Sparta Rotterdam182791527-1211.1%38.9%50.0%0.831.5013
17Fortuna Sittard1834111946-2716.7%22.2%61.1%1.062.5613
18PEC Zwolle1923141132-2110.5%15.8%73.7%0.581.689
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021