GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 20

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
01-10, 08:00 PM
Elche[17]
1 - 2
20
01-09, 08:00 PM
1 - 1
20
01-09, 05:30 PM
Alaves[18]
0 - 0
20
01-09, 05:30 PM
Cadiz[19]
1 - 0
20
01-09, 03:15 PM
Getafe[16]
1 - 0
20
01-09, 01:00 PM
0 - 1
20
01-08, 08:00 PM
1 - 0
20
01-08, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-08, 03:15 PM
1 - 0
20
01-08, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Real Madrid21154245182771.4%19.0%9.5%2.140.8649
2Sevilla20135231131865.0%25.0%10.0%1.550.6544
3Real Betis2010463324950.0%20.0%30.0%1.651.2034
4Atletico Madrid209653324945.0%30.0%25.0%1.651.2033
5Real Sociedad209652221145.0%30.0%25.0%1.101.0533
6FC Barcelona208843123840.0%40.0%20.0%1.551.1532
7Rayo Vallecano209472721645.0%20.0%35.0%1.351.0531
8Villarreal2078533221135.0%40.0%25.0%1.651.1029
9Athletic Bilbao2161052017328.6%47.6%23.8%0.950.8128
10Valencia207763232035.0%35.0%30.0%1.601.6028
11RCD Espanyol197572222036.8%26.3%36.8%1.161.1626
12Osasuna206772025-530.0%35.0%35.0%1.001.2525
13Granada CF205962427-325.0%45.0%30.0%1.201.3524
14Celta Vigo206592223-130.0%25.0%45.0%1.101.1523
15Mallorca204881730-1320.0%40.0%40.0%0.851.5020
16Getafe2046101321-820.0%30.0%50.0%0.651.0518
17Alaves2045111630-1420.0%25.0%55.0%0.801.5017
18Elche193791827-915.8%36.8%47.4%0.951.4216
19Cadiz2028101534-1910.0%40.0%50.0%0.751.7014
20Levante2018112141-205.0%40.0%55.0%1.052.0511
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021