GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 19

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
01-19, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)21155142182471.4%23.8%4.8%2.000.8650
2Nice21124534181657.1%19.0%23.8%1.620.8639
3Marseille20107328161250.0%35.0%15.0%1.400.8037
4Rennes21104740192147.6%19.0%33.3%1.900.9034
5Monaco2196633231042.9%28.6%28.6%1.571.1033
6Lens219663629742.9%28.6%28.6%1.711.3833
7Strasbourg2095639251445.0%25.0%30.0%1.951.2532
8Montpellier209473427745.0%20.0%35.0%1.701.3531
9Nantes218582625138.1%23.8%38.1%1.241.1929
10Lille207852727035.0%40.0%25.0%1.351.3529
11Lyon207852827135.0%40.0%25.0%1.401.3528
12Angers206862627-130.0%40.0%30.0%1.301.3526
13Stade Brestois216782633-728.6%33.3%38.1%1.241.5725
14Reims215972223-123.8%42.9%33.3%1.051.1024
15Metz2147102441-1719.0%33.3%47.6%1.141.9519
16Clermont2046102036-1620.0%30.0%50.0%1.001.8018
17Troyes2045111829-1120.0%25.0%55.0%0.901.4517
18Lorient203891531-1615.0%40.0%45.0%0.751.5517
19Bordeaux2138103050-2014.3%38.1%47.6%1.432.3817
20Saint Etienne2026121842-2410.0%30.0%60.0%0.902.1012
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021